Список учнів 1-А клас класу

        1.     Баранова Софія Сергіївна

        2.     Бринько Герман Андрійович

        3.     Володіна Серафіма Олександрівна

        4.     Воспітаннік Рінат Віталійович

        5.     Галушко Катерина Миколаївна

        6.     Гончарова Аліса Олексіївна

        7.     Дикий Нікіта Олександрович

        8.     Донігевич Максим Дмитрович

        9.     Діденко Поліна Олегівна

        10.   Захаренко Володимир Євгенович

        11.   Какоріна Амелія Михайлівна

        12.   Карплюк Юліана Володимирівна

        13.   Коришов Михайло Михайлович

        14.   Кучеренко Євгенія Юріївна

        15.   Лилик Марія Тарасівна

        16.   Литвин Дарина Володимирівна

        17.   Мельничук Марія Денисівна

        18.   Мельничук Нікіта Денисович

        19.   Мельнікова Марта Олексіївна 

        20.   Ображій Артьом Володимирович

        21.   Петренко Анастасія Владиславівна

        22.   Процик Стефан Віталійович

        23.   Руденко Роман Олегович

        24.   Савіцький Михайло Костянтинович

        25.   Сімяниста Ніла Володимирівна

        26.   Сидоренко Гліб Максимович

        27.   Тимошенко Уляна Віталіївна

        28.   Харьковщенко Катерина Юріївна

        29.   Чагалян Марк Робертович

        30.   Шевченко Ангеліна Констянтинівна

        Вчитель-класовод: Бриченко Христина Ігорівна

  Список учнів 1-Б класу

1.     Берчанова Марія Олександрівна

2.     Ващенко Віолетта Сергіївна

3.     Денисенко Поліна Сергіївна

4.     Ємельянов Олексій Валерійович

5.     Карнаух Катерина Віталіївна

6.     Коваленко Євгеній Юрійович

7.     Кочерга Вероніка Миколаївна

8.     Кравченко Софія Максимівна

9.     Кузьмич Злата Сергіївна

10.           Лазько Максим Ігорович

11.           Лесун Андрій Михайлович

12.           Манько Євген Радіонович

13.            Мариненко Ілля Дмитрович

14.           Назаренко Іван Андрійович

15.           Осуховська Дарина Олегівна

16.           Осадча Марія Сергіївна

17.           Павлушко Кирило Олексійович

18.           Пешко Назарій Андрійович

19.           Пєша Домініка Василівна

20.           Портнова Ксенія Андріївна

21.           Пронько Єва-Марія Сергіївна

22.           Сардаковська Ксенія Юріївна

23.           Серговський Мирон Андрійович

24.           Серезентінова Поліна Олексіївна

25.           Соколенко Веніамін Олександрович

26.           Тимошенко Софія Максимівна

27.           Федоренко Анатолій Анатолійович

28.           Фролов Владислав Павлович

29.           Хитра Софія Андріївна

30.           Яворська Марина Андріївна

 Вчитель-класовод : Левонюк Аліна Володимирівна

  Список учнів 1-В класу

     1.     Асатрян Каміла Андраніківна

     2.     Бондарь Єва Антонівна

     3.     Галайко Марія Корніївна

     4.     Гермаш Нікіта Максимович

     5.     Гриб Михайло Юрійович

     6.     Григорєва Єва Андріївна

     7.     Дарькіна Зоя Максимівна

     8.     Дьомкіна Уляна Всеволодівна

     9.     Дуда Марк Володимирович

    10.    Загоровський Дмітрій Олексійович

    11.    Журковський Данієль Ігорович

    12.    Котик Анна Євгенівна

    13.  Литвинова Стефанія Андріївна

    14.   Ляшенко Давид Євгенович

    15.   Манолюк Марк Геннадійович

    16.    Мартиненко Кирило Олександрович

    17.    Морган Олександра Кевін

    18.    Новікова Софія Дмитрівна

    19.    Подоляка Злата Михайлівна

    20.    Попова Даря  Іванівна

    21.    Раковський Андрій Денисович

    22.   Саранов Михайло Сергійович

    23.    Сидора Макс Денисович

    24.    Сінькевич Владислав Сергійович

    25.    Соколюк Злата Дмитрівна

    26.   Соловйов Філіп Антонович

    27.  Стасів Володимир Сергійович

    28.   Шумакова Софія Денисівна

    29.    Юрченко Гліб Максимович

    30.   Яблонська Каріна Олегівна

Вчитель-класовод: Радоха Анна Миколаївна